San Diego USATF

2002 Junior Olympics Track and Field Championships

June 8, 2002
Balboa Stadium, San Diego, CA


Complete Results

100 meter dash
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Girls - Preliminaries
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Heat  1 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Alyssa Perry              94 Millennium Express       17.66 
  2 Muridia Washington        94 Elite Feet               17.99 
  3 Anissa Lewis              96 Alex                     20.09 
  4 Ashley Williams           95 Stallions                20.96 
  5 Kortni Phillips           95 Alex                     21.12 
Heat  2 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Courtney Hinds            94 Elite Feet               16.77q
  2 Chantel Yell              94 Elite Feet               17.35q
  3 Mina English              94 Mira Mesa Missiles       18.35 
  4 Taylar Williams           95 Millennium Express       18.81 
  5 Kianna Hardwick           96 Alex                     19.63 
  6 Kieonie Arberry           95 Alex                     20.07 
Heat  3 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Maya Hood                 94 Alex                     16.17q
  2 Nicole Williams           94 Millennium Express       17.14q
  3 Tikeyah McSwain           94 'N Step                  17.66 
  4 Breahna Jones             94 Elite Feet               18.04 
  5 Nonye Nnoli               95 Stallions                18.37 
  6 Nandi Weser               94 FloJo International      19.29 
  7 Keshanti Tidwell          94 Mira Mesa Missiles       20.05 
Heat  4 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Amaya Ford                94 Elite Feet               16.48q
  2 Denicia Morris            94 Elite Feet               16.52q
  3 Ashley Campbell           94 'N Step                  17.49q
  4 Genesis Stewart           94 Elite Feet               17.92 
  5 Keianna Gilbert           94 Blasters                 17.99 
  6 Dalynn Williams           94 Blasters                 18.28 
  7 Bry'Anna Cunningham       94 Alex                     18.45 
Heat  5 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Tierra Broadnax           96 Blasters                 17.39q
  2 Malina Hood               94 Alex                     17.56q
  3 Sidney Brooks             95 'N Step                  18.12 
  4 Jayda Wilson              96 Alex                     18.35 
  5 Krista Phillips           95 TV Time Machine          20.08 
  6 Chelsea Hipp              94 Mira Mesa Missiles       23.14 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Girls - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Maya Hood                 94 Alex                     16.03 
  2 Denicia Morris            94 Elite Feet               16.70 
  3 Courtney Hinds            94 Elite Feet               16.82 
  4 Tierra Broadnax           96 Blasters                 16.86 
  5 Amaya Ford                94 Elite Feet               16.94 
  6 Malina Hood               94 Alex                     17.38 
  7 Nicole Williams           94 Millennium Express       17.43 
  8 Chantel Yell              94 Elite Feet               17.97 
  9 Ashley Campbell           94 'N Step                  18.13 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Boys - Preliminaries
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Heat  1 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Steven Edwards            94 United San Diego         15.27Q
  2 James Sykes               94 Blasters                 16.41Q
  3 Daniel Edwards            95 United San Diego         16.81q
  4 Cortez Harris             94 United San Diego         16.93 
  5 Keyon Arberry             95 Alex                     17.00 
  6 Michael Marmol            94 Team SD Panthers         19.38 
  7 Derrell Whitaker          95 Elite Feet               20.24 
  8 Jamil Lopez               95 Team SD Panthers         20.68 
  9 Jacques Morgan            98 Team SD Panthers         23.63 
Heat  2 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Kory Richardson           94 United San Diego         16.14Q
  2 Arthur Shephard           94 Blasters                 16.32Q
  3 Tazsie Lewis              94 Alex                     17.24 
  4 Ahmand Haughton           94 Trailblazers             18.32 
  5 Daniel Henry              94 Winning Edge             19.06 
  6 Michael Smith             94 Stallions                20.52 
  7 Davon Johnson             94 United San Diego         21.84 
Heat  3 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Darrion Hancock           94 United San Diego         15.52Q
  2 Desean Dawson             94 United San Diego         16.89Q
  3 Chanceller James          94 FloJo International      16.99 
  4 Josh Kilmer               94 Winning Edge             18.03 
  5 Timothy Edmundson         95 Blasters                 18.11 
  6 Timothy Overmyer          95 Alex                     20.77 
  7 Mac Stewart               95 TV Time Machine          22.02 
  8 Neall Lucas               95 Stallions                22.19 
Heat  4 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Michael Adkins            95 'N Step                  16.63Q
  2 Camry Smith               95 Millennium Express       16.66Q
  3 Chase Dariso              93 Jaguars                  17.04 
  4 Alex Steel                94 Blasters                 17.33 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Boys - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Steven Edwards            94 United San Diego         14.73 
  2 Darrion Hancock           94 United San Diego         15.67 
  3 Kory Richardson           94 United San Diego         15.69 
  4 Arthur Shephard           94 Blasters                 16.42 
  5 Camry Smith               95 Millennium Express       16.53 
  6 James Sykes               94 Blasters                 16.69 
  7 Desean Dawson             94 United San Diego         16.83 
  8 Michael Adkins            95 'N Step                  16.85 
  9 Daniel Edwards            95 United San Diego         16.93 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls - Preliminaries
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Heat  1 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Ariel Hood                92 Blasters                 15.00Q
  2 Jamila Jordan             92 'N Step                  15.02q
  3 Diamond Newsome           93 Alex                     16.32q
  4 Lauren Rankin             93 Camp Pendleton           17.29 
  5 Sydney Overmyer           92 Alex                     17.31 
  6 Lauren Wilson             93 TV Time Machine          17.63 
  7 Philliceia Jackson        92 Blasters                 17.93 
  8 Ceshawny Crosby           92 Blasters                 18.07 
Heat  2 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Yvont'e Neal              92 Elite Feet               15.70Q
  2 Jamila Epps               93 Jaguars                  15.93q
  3 Ania Boyd                 93 'N Step                  15.99q
  4 Amanda Farrior            92 Trailblazers             17.08 
  5 Amber Torres              93 Camp Pendleton           17.41 
  6 Kapri Pollard             92 Alex                     17.69 
  7 Terriona Patrick          93 Team SD Panthers         18.32 
  8 Ebony Triplett            93 Trailblazers             18.78 
  9 Marissa Pitman            92 Team SD Panthers         19.90 
Heat  3 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Cursta McCullom           92 TV Time Machine          14.98Q
  2 Jayisha Coney             93 FloJo International      15.05q
  3 Danielle Littleton        92 Jaguars                  16.33 
  4 Essence Watkins           93 'N Step                  16.43 
  5 Janelle Sauls             93 Mira Mesa Missiles       17.09 
  6 Tessa Phillips            93 TV Time Machine          17.46 
  7 Khea Pollard              93 Alex                     17.53 
  8 Sydney Timms              92 Alex                     19.35 
Heat  4 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Cortni Spearman           92 Alex                     14.92Q
  2 Kaela Nelson              93 Alex                     16.35 
  3 Riley Mack                93 Alex                     16.46 
  4 Elaine Hicks              92 Team SD Panthers         16.51 
  5 Sharae Sturgies           92 Millennium Express       16.94 
  6 Molly Rauschl             92 Stallions                17.50 
  7 Jordyn Merrill            93 Winning Edge             17.55 
  8 Asia Adkins               93 'N Step                  17.60 
  9 Jenna Phillips            93 TV Time Machine          18.75 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Ariel Hood                92 Blasters                 14.74 
  2 Cursta McCullom           92 TV Time Machine          14.79 
  3 Jamila Jordan             92 'N Step                  14.83 
  4 Cortni Spearman           92 Alex                     14.88 
  5 Jayisha Coney             93 FloJo International      15.27 
  6 Jamila Epps               93 Jaguars                  15.57 
  7 Diamond Newsome           93 Alex                     15.83 
  8 Yvont'e Neal              92 Elite Feet               16.11 
  9 Ania Boyd                 93 'N Step                  16.37 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys - Preliminaries
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Heat  1 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Anthony Crosland          92 United San Diego         13.79Q
  2 DeAnthony Easley          93 Alex                     14.55q
  3 Norman Powell             93 Nflight                  15.29 
  4 Cameron McGinnis          92 Stallions                15.71 
  5 Donnell Davis             92 Blasters                 15.72 
  6 Alfred Edwards III        93 United San Diego         16.22 
  7 Jaylen Brooks             93 Millennium Express       16.28 
  8 Deandre Grantling         92 Blasters                 16.47 
Heat  2 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Derric Morris             92 Alex                     14.28Q
  2 Tevin Williams            93 Elite Feet               14.49q
  3 Al Davis                  92 Alex                     14.78q
  4 Luke Cole                 92 Team SD Panthers         15.50 
  5 Anthony Hollingsworth     92 United San Diego         15.57 
  6 Reynard Simbwa            92 Mira Mesa Missiles       15.72 
  7 Jalen Wilson              93 TV Time Machine          16.39 
  8 Ian Manson                93 Team SD Panthers         17.14 
Heat  3 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 DeSaan Hardwick           92 Alex                     14.63Q
  2 Davon Dunn                92 'N Step                  14.86q
  3 Brandon Ford              93 Team SD Panthers         15.18 
  4 Joe Padilla               92 Millennium Express       15.26 
  5 Drey Daniel               93 Unattached               16.64 
  6 Edward Williams           93 Alex                     17.26 
Heat  4 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Brandon Burks             92 Millennium Express       14.53Q
  2 Dion Hudson               92 TV Time Machine          14.54q
  3 Adrian Hood               93 Blasters                 14.95 
  4 Chimdi Nnoli              93 Stallions                15.34 
  5 Jamir Grigsby             92 Blasters                 16.73 
  6 Darin Maiden              93 'N Step                  16.80 
  7 Avery Sanders             93 Stallions                17.37 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Anthony Crosland          92 United San Diego         13.84 
  2 DeSaan Hardwick           92 Alex                     14.24 
  3 Dion Hudson               92 TV Time Machine          14.47 
  4 Davon Dunn                92 'N Step                  14.73 
  5 Derric Morris             92 Alex                     14.75 
  6 DeAnthony Easley          93 Alex                     14.79 
  7 Brandon Burks             92 Millennium Express       14.81 
  8 Tevin Williams            93 Elite Feet               14.83 
  8 Al Davis                  92 Alex                     14.83 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls - Preliminaries
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Heat  1 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Lauren Rickman            90 Camp Pendleton           14.06Q
  2 Tiyauna Anderson          90 TV Time Machine          14.79 
  3 Shani Davis               91 Blasters                 15.08 
  4 Ariel Campbell            90 'N Step                  15.54 
  5 Arazane Mattison          91 Alex                     19.06 
Heat  2 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Rashan Guillory           90 FloJo International      13.92Q
  2 Tanysha Campbell          90 Alex                     14.30q
  3 Kirshawna Johnson         91 'N Step                  14.33q
  4 Andrea Knight             90 Trailblazers             14.49q
  5 Vedra Hall                91 Alex                     16.48 
  6 Kalysa Williams           91 Blasters                 16.66 
Heat  3 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Vanessa Houston           91 FloJo International      13.91Q
  2 Breona Maxey              90 Elite Feet               14.29q
  3 Jelisa Rucker             90 Camp Pendleton           15.09 
  4 LaChance McAfee           91 Blasters                 15.45 
  5 Selina Thompson           91 Alex                     15.48 
  6 Allison Clark             90 TV Time Machine          16.26 
  7 Taryn Irby                90 'N Step                  16.32 
Heat  4 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Breeanca Fleming          90 Trailblazers             13.71Q
  2 Jasmine Vines             90 Blasters                 13.97q
  3 Shacoyia Payne            91 'N Step                  15.04 
  4 Carson Hilliard           91 Jaguars                  15.05 
  5 Ashley Dority             90 Camp Pendleton           15.26 
  6 Tyler Brooks              91 'N Step                  15.36 
  7 Tiffany Klein             90 Trailblazers             15.67 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Lauren Rickman            90 Camp Pendleton           13.62 
  2 Breeanca Fleming          90 Trailblazers             13.64 
  3 Jasmine Vines             90 Blasters                 13.87 
  4 Vanessa Houston           91 FloJo International      13.91 
  5 Rashan Guillory           90 FloJo International      13.96 
  6 Tanysha Campbell          90 Alex                     14.22 
  7 Kirshawna Johnson         91 'N Step                  14.27 
  8 Breona Maxey              90 Elite Feet               14.32 
  9 Andrea Knight             90 Trailblazers             14.60 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys - Preliminaries
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Heat  1 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Jarron Sexton             90 Alex                     13.45Q
  2 Ahmad Robinson            91 Blasters                 14.00Q
  3 John Tate                 90 Mira Mesa Missiles       14.35q
  4 Fealt Cooper              91 United San Diego         14.55 
  5 Tevin Tucker              91 Stallions                15.11 
  6 Andres Chavarin           90 Team SD Panthers         15.63 
  7 Jonathan Gawne            90 Team SD Panthers         15.77 
Heat  2 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Brandon Charlow           90 Jaguars                  13.42Q
  2 Elijah Sims               90 Alex                     14.19Q
  3 Brian Stahovich           90 Stallions                14.41q
  4 Ronnie Yell               91 Elite Feet               14.62 
  5 Anthony Allen             90 Trailblazers             14.65 
  6 Adrien Sebro              90 Stallions                15.60 
  7 Deonn Orange              91 Blasters                 18.60 
Heat  3 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Christian Johnson         91 FloJo International      13.67Q
  2 Marquise Deadwiler        90 FloJo International      14.03Q
  3 Tyler Ollison             91 Alex                     14.41q
  4 Brandon Wyckoff           90 Stallions                14.43 
  5 Eric Shorter II           90 Alex                     14.52 
  6 Dominique Coney           92 FloJo International      14.54 
  7 Travis Venzant            90 Stallions                14.79 
  8 Steven Wright             91 Millennium Express       17.52 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Jarron Sexton             90 Alex                     13.38 
  2 Brandon Charlow           90 Jaguars                  13.47 
  3 Christian Johnson         91 FloJo International      13.59 
  4 Ahmad Robinson            91 Blasters                 14.08 
  4 Tyler Ollison             91 Alex                     14.08 
  6 John Tate                 90 Mira Mesa Missiles       14.09 
  7 Marquise Deadwiler        90 FloJo International      14.11 
  8 Brian Stahovich           90 Stallions                14.22 
  9 Elijah Sims               90 Alex                     14.26 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls - Preliminaries
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Heat  1 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Jasmine Easley            88 Alex                     12.84Q
  2 Markeshia Gilbert         89 Blasters                 13.99 
  3 Nicolette Miller          88 'N Step                  14.33 
  4 Sarah Clark               89 TV Time Machine          14.49 
  5 Deneshia Davis            88 Blasters                 14.88 
  6 Keara Fortson             89 Millennium Express       15.00 
Heat  2 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Tanyshia Ridley           88 United San Diego         13.00Q
  2 Mary Anderson             88 Alex                     13.77 
  3 Brandii Borders           89 Blasters                 14.34 
  4 Christine Robinson        89 Team SD Panthers         14.47 
  5 Chaterra Sloan            89 'N Step                  14.55 
  6 Krista Brodwolf           88 Team SD Panthers         15.46 
  7 Kari Christensen          88 Team SD Panthers         17.09 
Heat  3 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Jazmin Brooks             88 Millennium Express       13.15Q
  2 Amber Haywood             88 United San Diego         13.37q
  3 Latoye Gueston            88 'N Step                  13.87 
  4 Arielle Salgado           89 TV Time Machine          14.36 
  5 Jasmin Penn               89 FloJo International      14.41 
  6 Alonna Randolph           89 Alex                     14.48 
  7 Porsch Canaday           89 'N Step                  15.95 
Heat  4 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Aja Wheeler               88 Alex                     12.82Q
  2 Kylie Dudley              88 TV Time Machine          13.26q
  3 Kaitlin Moore             89 TV Time Machine          13.55q
  4 Sharika Thompson          88 Blasters                 13.56 
  5 Marquel Kidd              89 Stallions                13.70 
  6 Desiray Gorman            88 'N Step                  13.74 
  7 Geminelle Rollins         88 Blasters                 13.78 
  8 Sasha Breaux              88 Millennium Express       14.19 
Heat  5 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Tara Cooper               89 FloJo International      13.24Q
  2 Brooke Kennedy            89 Blasters                 13.33q
  3 Chelsae Moreland          88 Blasters                 13.76 
  4 Stacy Salazar             88 Jaguars                  13.98 
  5 Olivia Juarez             88 Mira Mesa Missiles       14.07 
  6 Jasmin Howell             89 Blasters                 15.19 
  7 Erica Garrett             89 TV Time Machine          15.61 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Jasmine Easley            88 Alex                     12.75 
  2 Tanyshia Ridley           88 United San Diego         12.77 
  3 Aja Wheeler               88 Alex                     12.91 
  4 Jazmin Brooks             88 Millennium Express       13.17 
  5 Tara Cooper               89 FloJo International      13.20 
  6 Kylie Dudley              88 TV Time Machine          13.32 
  7 Amber Haywood             88 United San Diego         13.41 
  7 Brooke Kennedy            89 Blasters                 13.41 
  9 Kaitlin Moore             89 TV Time Machine          13.44 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys - Preliminaries
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Heat  1 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Robert Schenck            88 Jaguars                  12.03q
  2 Damon Miller-Jones        88 Alex                     12.96 
  3 Anthony Saunders          88 United San Diego         13.09 
  4 Robert Baker              88 TV Time Machine          13.19 
  5 Marquis Johnson           88 Blasters                 14.50 
  6 Curtis Wright             89 Alex                     15.75 
Heat  2 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Dax Danns                 88 Blasters                 11.91q
  2 Isaiah Sims               89 Alex                     12.69q
  3 Deedward Cunningham       88 United San Diego         13.09 
  4 Charlie Smith             88 Blasters                 13.84 
  5 Sean McDonald             89 Alex                     13.92 
  6 Lavelle Howell            89 Blasters                 14.42 
  7 Matthew Wimbush           88 Blasters                 14.61 
Heat  3 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Jeffery Waters            88 Alex                     12.14q
  2 Jacob Sheek               88 Jaguars                  12.74q
  3 Stanley Griffin           88 Alex                     12.83q
  4 Marquez Herrod            89 Unattached               13.22 
  5 Derrick Woods             88 United San Diego         13.64 
  6 Daunte Rogers             89 Team SD Panthers         13.87 
  7 Ryan Davis                88 Blasters                 14.84 
Heat  4 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Anthony Morrow            88 Jaguars                  12.46q
  2 Brandon Anderson          88 TV Time Machine          12.68q
  3 Don Danns                 89 Blasters                 12.74q
  4 Brian Lim                 88 Mira Mesa Missiles       13.33 
  5 Joshua Martin             89 Alex                     13.79 
  6 Ronald Brookins           89 FloJo International      13.88 
  7 Calub Charlow             89 Jaguars                  14.25 
  8 Garrett Clifton           89 Trailblazers             15.47 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Dax Danns                 88 Blasters                 11.69 
  2 Robert Schenck            88 Jaguars                  11.94 
  3 Jeffery Waters            88 Alex                     12.18 
  4 Anthony Morrow            88 Jaguars                  12.37 
  5 Stanley Griffin           88 Alex                     12.41 
  6 Isaiah Sims               89 Alex                     12.55 
  7 Brandon Anderson          88 TV Time Machine          12.85 
  8 Jacob Sheek               88 Jaguars                  12.88 
  9 Don Danns                 89 Blasters                 13.12 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Jovanda Cole              87 Unattached               13.27 
  2 Alisha McClung            86 Elite Feet               13.42 
  3 Alexis Douglas            86 Elite Feet               13.49 
  4 Katie Rauschl             87 Stallions                13.74 
  5 Kristi Sage               87 Stallions                14.28 
  6 Rilee Allen               87 Stallions                14.54 
  7 Sherene Ebrahimi          87 Stallions                14.63 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys - Preliminaries
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Heat  1 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Jerry Wright              86 United San Diego         11.65q
  2 Randy Jones               86 United San Diego         11.75q
  3 Andre Springfield         87 Blasters                 11.97q
  4 DeSean Nelson             86 Alex                     12.01q
  5 James Malone              87 Blasters                 12.52q
  6 Britten Wyckoff           87 Stallions                13.01q
  7 Adam Flournoy             87 United San Diego         13.41q
  8 Steven Woods              86 Team SD Panthers         14.74 
Heat  2 Wind: nwi                                               
  1 Roland Morris             86 Alex                     11.91q
  2 Nick Graves               87 Stallions                12.86q 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Jerry Wright              86 United San Diego         11.61 
  2 Randy Jones               86 United San Diego         11.67 
  3 Roland Morris             86 Alex                     11.78 
  4 DeSean Nelson             86 Alex                     11.89 
  5 Andre Springfield         87 Blasters                 12.04 
  6 Britten Wyckoff           87 Stallions                13.07 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                  
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men - Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Billy Walker              85 Stallions                11.30 
  2 DeAngelo Davies           84 Unattached               11.50 
  3 Rickey Hennigan           85 Blasters                 12.10 
  4 Brian McIntosh            84 Team Edge                12.21 
  5 Jeff Ventura              85 Stallions                12.50 
  6 Thomas Pitman             85 Team SD Panthers         12.64 
  7 Dontrail Cotlage          84 United San Diego         12.69 
  8 Edwin Moore               85 Team Edge                12.91 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
200 meter dash
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Maya Hood                 94 Alex                     32.36   nwi  1
  2 Courtney Hinds            94 Elite Feet               32.63   nwi  1
  3 Amaya Ford                94 Elite Feet               34.47   nwi  1
  4 Malina Hood               94 Alex                     34.56   nwi  2
  5 Tierra Broadnax           96 Blasters                 34.62   nwi  1
  6 Denicia Morris            94 Elite Feet               35.07   nwi  1
  7 Nicole Williams           94 Millennium Express       35.98   nwi  2
  8 Tikeyah McSwain           94 'N Step                  36.09   nwi  4
  9 Alyssa Perry              94 Millennium Express       36.12   nwi  2
 10 Chantel Yell              94 Elite Feet               36.45   nwi  2
 11 Kaitlin McCallum          94 Alex                     36.57   nwi  2
 12 Kortni Phillips           95 Alex                     36.89   nwi  2
 13 Sidney Brooks             95 'N Step                  37.61   nwi  4
 14 Kai Penn                  95 FloJo International      37.72   nwi  2
 15 Keianna Gilbert           94 Blasters                 37.97   nwi  4
 16 Ashley Campbell           94 'N Step                  38.03   nwi  4
 17 Bry'Anna Cunningham       94 Alex                     38.21   nwi  3
 18 Muridia Washington        94 Elite Feet               38.31   nwi  2
 19 Genesis Stewart           94 Elite Feet               38.42   nwi  4
 20 Monique Van               95 Trailblazers             38.57   nwi  1
 21 Mina English              94 Mira Mesa Missiles       39.09   nwi  1
 22 Taylar Williams           95 Millennium Express       39.52   nwi  3
 23 Ashley Williams           95 Stallions                39.91   nwi  4
 24 Keshanti Tidwell          94 Mira Mesa Missiles       41.05   nwi  4
 25 Kianna Hardwick           96 Alex                     41.51   nwi  3
 26 Anissa Lewis              96 Alex                     42.40   nwi  3
 27 Meghan Lalor              96 RoadRunners SD           45.64   nwi  1
  - Kieonie Arberry           95 Alex                        nt   nwi  3
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Steven Edwards            94 United San Diego         31.43   nwi  1
  2 Chanceller James          94 FloJo International      33.76   nwi  1
  3 Desean Dawson             94 United San Diego         34.23   nwi  1
  4 James Sykes               94 Blasters                 34.25   nwi  3
  5 Chase Dariso              93 Jaguars                  34.56   nwi  3
  6 Daniel Edwards            95 United San Diego         34.58   nwi  1
  7 Camry Smith               95 Millennium Express       34.71   nwi  3
  8 Tazsie Lewis              94 Alex                     34.81   nwi  1
  9 Cortez Harris             94 United San Diego         35.16   nwi  1
 10 Keyon Arberry             95 Alex                     36.24   nwi  1
 11 Leonard Herrera           94 Mira Mesa Missiles       36.48   nwi  3
 12 Denzel Grantling          94 Blasters                 36.50   nwi  2
 13 Josh Kilmer               94 Winning Edge             36.79   nwi  2
 14 Timothy Edmundson         95 Blasters                 36.95   nwi  2
 15 Thomas Cook               94 TV Time Machine          39.32   nwi  3
 16 Timothy Overmyer          95 Alex                     40.13   nwi  2
 17 Michael Smith             94 Stallions                40.29   nwi  2
 18 Michael Adkins            95 'N Step                  40.40   nwi  1
 19 Derrell Whitaker          95 Elite Feet               40.53   nwi  2
 20 Michael Marmol            94 Team SD Panthers         42.19   nwi  3
 21 Jamil Lopez               95 Team SD Panthers         44.17   nwi  3
 22 Neall Lucas               95 Stallions                44.63   nwi  2
 23 Cedric Taylor             96 Stallions                47.95   nwi  2
 24 Jacques Morgan            98 Team SD Panthers         52.26   nwi  3
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Ariel Hood                92 Blasters                 30.22   nwi  1
  2 Cursta McCullom           92 TV Time Machine          30.36   nwi  1
  3 Cortni Spearman           92 Alex                     30.43   nwi  1
  4 Cherokee Bowens           92 'N Step                  30.87   nwi  4
  5 Jamila Jordan             92 'N Step                  30.95   nwi  4
  6 Jayisha Coney             93 FloJo International      31.13   nwi  1
  7 Denai Greene              92 Elite Feet               31.22   nwi  1
  8 Sydney Gathright          92 United San Diego         31.55   nwi  2
  9 Janelle Wilson            92 Alex                     32.06   nwi  2
 10 Alison Tedrow             92 Stallions                32.22   nwi  1
 11 Destinee Thompson         93 Team SD Panthers         32.41   nwi  1
 12 Yvont'e Neal              92 Elite Feet               32.63   nwi  1
 13 Kaela Nelson              93 Alex                     32.64   nwi  2
 14 Bria Upshur               93 Camp Pendleton           32.66   nwi  2
 15 Diamond Newsome           93 Alex                     32.85   nwi  2
 16 Jamila Epps               93 Jaguars                  33.35   nwi  4
 17 Riley Mack                93 Alex                     33.44   nwi  3
 18 Ania Boyd                 93 'N Step                  33.71   nwi  4
 19 Danielle Littleton        92 Jaguars                  33.89   nwi  5
 20 Sydney Overmyer           92 Alex                     33.94   nwi  3
 21 Jamesa Guillory           93 FloJo International      34.31   nwi  2
 22 Talonda Tate              93 FloJo International      35.43   nwi  3
 23 Amber Torres              93 Camp Pendleton           35.44   nwi  5
 24 Janelle Sauls             93 Mira Mesa Missiles       35.46   nwi  5
 25 Essence Watkins           93 'N Step                  35.64   nwi  4
 26 Khea Pollard              93 Alex                     35.65   nwi  3
 27 Janeall Lucas             92 Stallions                35.76   nwi  3
 28 Lauren Wilson             93 TV Time Machine          36.29   nwi  5
 29 Ceshawny Crosby           92 Blasters                 36.36   nwi  5
 30 Jordyn Merrill            93 Winning Edge             36.77   nwi  4
 31 Kirsten Van de Vegte      92 Winning Edge             37.04   nwi  3
 32 Asia Adkins               93 'N Step                  37.53   nwi  4
 33 Kapri Pollard             92 Alex                     37.69   nwi  3
 34 Kaila Marion              92 Trailblazers             38.07   nwi  3
 35 Molly Rauschl             92 Stallions                38.09   nwi  2
 36 Philliceia Jackson        92 Blasters                 38.27   nwi  4
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Victor Dean               92 'N Step                  29.40   nwi  5
  2 Brandon Burks             92 Millennium Express       29.51   nwi  1
  3 DeSaan Hardwick           92 Alex                     29.69   nwi  5
  4 Nurideen Faruq            92 United San Diego         29.75   nwi  5
  5 Tevin Williams            93 Elite Feet               30.02   nwi  1
  6 Dion Hudson               92 TV Time Machine          30.28   nwi  5
  7 Davon Dunn                92 'N Step                  30.31   nwi  4
  8 Al Davis                  92 Alex                     30.37   nwi  2
  9 Trago Cox                 93 Stallions                30.51   nwi  2
 10 Joe Padilla               92 Millennium Express       30.54   nwi  4
 11 Derric Morris             92 Alex                     30.60   nwi  1
 12 Renaldo Nolberto          92 Team SD Panthers         30.71   nwi  1
 13 Christian Martin          92 Alex                     31.23   nwi  3
 14 William Nelson III        92 Alex                     31.69   nwi  3
 15 Adrian Hood               93 Blasters                 31.76   nwi  2
 16 Reynard Simbwa            92 Mira Mesa Missiles       31.89   nwi  5
 17 Donnell Davis             92 Blasters                 32.08   nwi  5
 18 Kevin Finley              92 Team SD Panthers         32.47   nwi  2
 19 Elvis Stewart, Jr.        93 Alex                     32.50   nwi  2
 20 Norman Powell             93 Nflight                  32.93   nwi  1
 21 Anthony Hollingsworth     92 United San Diego         33.55   nwi  3
 22 Alfred Edwards III        93 United San Diego         33.66   nwi  3
 23 Deandre Sangster          93 Camp Pendleton           33.67   nwi  2
 24 Kyle Chambers             92 Jaguars                  33.78   nwi  4
 25 Craig Hipp                92 Mira Mesa Missiles       34.16   nwi  2
 26 Jamir Grigsby             92 Blasters                 34.31   nwi  4
 27 Daniel Carr               92 TV Time Machine          35.13   nwi  5
 28 Jaylen Brooks             93 Millennium Express       35.15   nwi  4
 29 Darin Maiden              93 'N Step                  35.51   nwi  4
 30 Gareth Parker             92 Mira Mesa Missiles       35.67   nwi  5
 31 Drake Jackson             92 Alex                     35.83   nwi  3
 32 Jalen Wilson              93 TV Time Machine          36.71   nwi  3
 33 Edward Williams           93 Alex                     37.42   nwi  3
 34 Nicholas Gabriel          93 Mira Mesa Missiles       37.93   nwi  4
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Breeanca Fleming          90 Trailblazers             28.22   nwi  1
  2 Lauren Rickman            90 Camp Pendleton           28.62   nwi  1
  3 Kelley Burks              90 Millennium Express       29.03   nwi  1
  4 Catherine Milledge        91 Camp Pendleton           29.13   nwi  5
  5 Breona Maxey              90 Elite Feet               29.17   nwi  5
  6 Kirshawna Johnson         91 'N Step                  29.24   nwi  3
  7 Melina Rodriguez          91 TV Time Machine          29.39   nwi  3
  8 Vanessa Houston           91 FloJo International      29.42   nwi  1
  9 Tanysha Campbell          90 Alex                     29.60   nwi  2
 10 Tiyauna Anderson          90 TV Time Machine          29.72   nwi  4
 11 Hannah Francescon         90 TV Time Machine          29.92   nwi  3
 12 Krista Henson             90 Mira Mesa Missiles       30.01   nwi  5
 13 Sophia Fraticelli         90 TV Time Machine          30.06   nwi  3
 14 Regan Green               90 Alex                     30.12   nwi  2
 15 Andrea Knight             90 Trailblazers             30.17   nwi  1
 16 Donita Wilmington         90 Team SD Panthers         30.27   nwi  1
 17 Angela Ferreira           90 Mira Mesa Missiles       30.56   nwi  1
 18 Jelisa Rucker             90 Camp Pendleton           30.63   nwi  5
 19 Ashley Dority             90 Camp Pendleton           30.85   nwi  5
 20 Cheyenne Curley-Payne     91 'N Step                  31.28   nwi  4
 21 LaChance McAfee           91 Blasters                 31.74   nwi  4
 22 Selina Thompson           91 Alex                     31.85   nwi  2
 22 Lauren Smith              90 'N Step                  31.85   nwi  4
 22 Tiffany Klein             90 Trailblazers             31.85   nwi  2
 25 Tyler Brooks              91 'N Step                  31.91   nwi  4
 26 Ariel Campbell            90 'N Step                  32.20   nwi  3
 27 Allison Clark             90 TV Time Machine          33.19   nwi  3
 28 Vedra Hall                91 Alex                     34.98   nwi  3
 29 Arazane Mattison          91 Alex                     38.32   nwi  3
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Brandon Charlow           90 Jaguars                  27.38   nwi  1
  2 Roshawn Broadnax          91 Blasters                 27.71   nwi  1
  3 Ahmad Robinson            91 Blasters                 28.09   nwi  2
  4 Jarron Sexton             90 Alex                     28.25   nwi  1
  5 Marquise Deadwiler        90 FloJo International      28.48   nwi  1
  6 Ryan Swafford             90 'N Step                  28.68   nwi  2
  7 Christian Johnson         91 FloJo International      28.74   nwi  1
  8 Eric Shorter II           90 Alex                     28.91   nwi  2
  9 Karlton Mitchell          91 TV Time Machine          29.27   nwi  3
 10 John Tate                 90 Mira Mesa Missiles       29.28   nwi  1
 11 Brennan Clay              91 Blasters                 29.36   nwi  3
 12 Fealt Cooper              91 United San Diego         29.48   nwi  2
 12 Jason McCallum            91 Alex                     29.48   nwi  3
 14 Tyrell Bell               90 United San Diego         29.50   nwi  1
 15 Dominique Coney           92 FloJo International      29.81   nwi  2
 16 Elijah Sims               90 Alex                     29.86   nwi  2
 17 Matthew Segi              90 Stallions                29.94   nwi  1
 18 Anthony Allen             90 Trailblazers             30.03   nwi  2
 19 Alan Cox II               91 Stallions                31.96   nwi  2
 20 Marquell Specks           91 Blasters                 32.15   nwi  3
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Aja Wheeler               88 Alex                     25.83   nwi  1
  2 Tanyshia Ridley           88 United San Diego         26.16   nwi  1
  3 Megan Williams            88 Alex                     26.43   nwi  1
  4 Jazmin Brooks             88 Millennium Express       27.04   nwi  1
  5 Geminelle Rollins         88 Blasters                 27.15   nwi  1
  6 Amber Haywood             88 United San Diego         27.40   nwi  2
  7 Dominique Davis           88 Alex                     27.48   nwi  1
  8 Chelsae Moreland          88 Blasters                 27.88   nwi  1
  9 Desiray Gorman            88 'N Step                  28.05   nwi  4
 10 Alonna Randolph           89 Alex                     28.12   nwi  3
 11 Kaitlin Moore             89 TV Time Machine          28.16   nwi  4
 12 Marquel Kidd              89 Stallions                28.23   nwi  2
 13 Olivia Juarez             88 Mira Mesa Missiles       28.27   nwi  2
 14 Markeshia Gilbert         89 Blasters                 28.79   nwi  3
 15 Latoye Gueston            88 'N Step                  28.91   nwi  4
 16 Mary Anderson             88 Alex                     29.00   nwi  2
 17 Stacy Salazar             88 Jaguars                  29.33   nwi  3
 18 Alicia Powers             88 Stallions                29.41   nwi  3
 19 Rebecca Taylor            88 United San Diego         29.44   nwi  3
 20 Christine Robinson        89 Team SD Panthers         29.80   nwi  2
 21 Sarah Clark               89 TV Time Machine          29.94   nwi  4
 22 Nicolette Miller          88 'N Step                  30.01   nwi  4
 23 Deneshia Davis            88 Blasters                 30.35   nwi  4
 24 Chaterra Sloan            89 'N Step                  30.36   nwi  4
 25 Brandii Borders           89 Blasters                 31.12   nwi  3
 26 Krista Brodwolf           88 Team SD Panthers         32.20   nwi  3
 27 Jasmin Howell             89 Blasters                 32.37   nwi  4
 28 Tashia Fletcher           88 Alex                     35.24   nwi  3
 29 Kari Christensen          88 Team SD Panthers         36.66   nwi  3
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Dax Danns                 88 Blasters                 23.60   nwi  1
  2 Robert Schenck            88 Jaguars                  24.79   nwi  1
  3 Stanley Griffin           88 Alex                     25.18   nwi  1
  4 Jeffrey Triplett          88 Trailblazers             25.23   nwi  1
  5 Noah Ng                   88 TV Time Machine          25.32   nwi  1
  6 Jeffery Waters            88 Alex                     25.41   nwi  1
  7 Brandon Anderson          88 TV Time Machine          25.49   nwi  3
  8 Isaiah Sims               89 Alex                     25.73   nwi  1
  9 Damon Miller-Jones        88 Alex                     25.76   nwi  2
 10 Anthony Saunders          88 United San Diego         25.80   nwi  2
 11 Chancey Dariso            88 Jaguars                  25.82   nwi  3
 12 Deedward Cunningham       88 United San Diego         25.93   nwi  2
 13 Don Danns                 89 Blasters                 26.54   nwi  1
 14 Karlin Stewart            88 Alex                     26.59   nwi  2
 15 Brian Lim                 88 Mira Mesa Missiles       27.18   nwi  2
 16 Maurice Leveille          89 Alex                     27.43   nwi  2
 17 Robert Baker              88 TV Time Machine          27.50   nwi  3
 18 Deante Fucles             88 Mira Mesa Missiles       27.69   nwi  4
 19 Daunte Rogers             89 Team SD Panthers         27.94   nwi  2
 20 Charlie Smith             88 Blasters                 28.43   nwi  3
 21 Calub Charlow             89 Jaguars                  28.77   nwi  4
 22 Sean McDonald             89 Alex                     28.88   nwi  3
 23 Derrick Woods             88 United San Diego         28.91   nwi  2
 24 Martin Singson            89 TV Time Machine          28.94   nwi  4
 25 Joshua Martin             89 Alex                     29.05   nwi  2
 26 Marquis Johnson           88 Blasters                 29.22   nwi  4
 27 Lavelle Howell            89 Blasters                 29.35   nwi  4
 28 Ryan Davis                88 Blasters                 29.82   nwi  4
 29 Leonard Humes             89 Elite Feet               29.97   nwi  3
 30 Matthew Wimbush           88 Blasters                 30.03   nwi  4
 31 Jerell Marmol             88 Team SD Panthers         30.21   nwi  3
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                     
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jerry Wright              86 United San Diego         23.53   nwi  1
  2 Randy Jones               86 United San Diego         23.64   nwi  1
  3 Vinnie Weathers           86 Alex                     23.92   nwi  2
  4 DeSean Nelson             86 Alex                     24.68   nwi  1
  5 Marcellus Sims            87 Alex                     25.06   nwi  1
  6 Andre Springfield         87 Blasters                 25.36   nwi  2
  7 Adam Flournoy             87 United San Diego         27.09   nwi  1
  8 Steven Woods              86 Team SD Panthers         29.68   nwi  2
  9 Alec Montano              87 TV Time Machine          30.03   nwi  2
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                     
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Tyrae Jones               84 Stallions                22.74   nwi  2
  2 DeAngelo Davies           84 Unattached               23.55   nwi  2
  3 Amir Faruq                83 United San Diego         23.57   nwi  1
  4 Tyson Gray                84 Team Edge                24.44   nwi  1
  5 Brian McIntosh            84 Team Edge                24.47   nwi  1
  6 Rickey Hennigan           85 Blasters                 24.63   nwi  1
  7 Thomas Pitman             85 Team SD Panthers         24.91   nwi  1
  8 Brad Stark                84 No Limit                 25.17   nwi  1
  9 Scott Ransdall            84 No Limit                 26.51   nwi  1
 10 Stan Zephirin             84 Unattached               26.91   nwi  2
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
400 meter dash
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Maya Hood                 94 Alex                   1:15.27   1
  2 Malina Hood               94 Alex                   1:16.22   1
  3 Tierra Broadnax           96 Blasters               1:17.67   1
  4 Tikeyah McSwain           94 'N Step                1:22.40   1
  5 Ashley Campbell           94 'N Step                1:24.02   2
  6 Breahna Jones             94 Elite Feet             1:24.58   2
  7 Kai Penn                  95 FloJo International    1:24.85   2
  8 Kaitlin McCallum          94 Alex                   1:25.10   1
  9 Monique Van               95 Trailblazers           1:26.86   1
 10 Keianna Gilbert           94 Blasters               1:27.41   2
 11 Nandi Weser               94 FloJo International    1:27.50   1
 12 Kortni Phillips           95 Alex                   1:31.41   1
 13 Bry'Anna Cunningham       94 Alex                   1:32.44   2
 14 Jayda Wilson              96 Alex                   1:33.03   2
 15 Nonye Nnoli               95 Stallions              1:33.36   3
 16 Sidney Brooks             95 'N Step                1:37.74   2
 17 Anissa Lewis              96 Alex                   1:43.05   1
 18 Kieonie Arberry           95 Alex                   1:47.52   2
 19 Meghan Lalor              96 RoadRunners SD         1:48.66   2
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Kory Richardson           94 United San Diego       1:14.43   1
  2 Denzel Grantling          94 Blasters               1:14.93   1
  3 Michael Adkins            95 'N Step                1:16.83   2
  4 Chanceller James          94 FloJo International    1:19.38   1
  5 Desean Dawson             94 United San Diego       1:21.01   1
  6 Darrion Hancock           94 United San Diego       1:21.95   1
  7 Ydris Hicks               95 Team SD Panthers       1:21.99   1
  8 Chase Dariso              93 Jaguars                1:22.40   2
  9 Cortez Harris             94 United San Diego       1:23.63   1
 10 Leonard Herrera           94 Mira Mesa Missiles     1:23.66   2
 11 Josh Kilmer               94 Winning Edge           1:25.26   2
 12 Thomas Cook               94 TV Time Machine        1:25.28   2
 13 Keyon Arberry             95 Alex                   1:29.26   2
 14 Timothy Overmyer          95 Alex                   1:40.92   2
  - Mac Stewart               95 TV Time Machine             nt   2
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Ariel Hood                92 Blasters               1:09.39   1
  2 Cherokee Bowens           92 'N Step                1:09.98   3
  3 Denai Greene              92 Elite Feet             1:10.31   2
  4 Kalani Doyle              93 Camp Pendleton         1:11.72   1
  5 Katherine Phillips        92 Blasters               1:12.99   1
  6 Janelle Wilson            92 Alex                   1:13.10   2
  7 Destinee Thompson         93 Team SD Panthers       1:13.33   1
  8 Aleeyesha Henry           93 FloJo International    1:13.42   1
  9 Alison Tedrow             92 Stallions              1:13.58   2
 10 Bria Upshur               93 Camp Pendleton         1:14.23   1
 11 Lauren Hall               92 Unattached             1:14.48   1
 12 Jasmine Murphy            92 Jaguars                1:15.13   1
 13 Sydney Overmyer           92 Alex                   1:15.79   2
 14 Diamond Newsome           93 Alex                   1:16.64   2
 15 Riley Mack                93 Alex                   1:17.12   2
 16 Khea Pollard              93 Alex                   1:20.32   3
 17 Jamesa Guillory           93 FloJo International    1:21.52   1
 18 Talonda Tate              93 FloJo International    1:23.72   2
 19 Jenna Phillips            93 TV Time Machine        1:25.63   3
 19 Tessa Phillips            93 TV Time Machine        1:25.63   3
 21 Ceshawny Crosby           92 Blasters               1:25.94   3
 22 Amber Torres              93 Camp Pendleton         1:33.06   2
 23 Kapri Pollard             92 Alex                   1:39.93   3
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Bryant Davis              92 United San Diego       1:06.02   1
  2 Rashad Ridley             92 United San Diego       1:08.11   1
  3 Drew Diachenko            92 Alex                   1:08.35   1
  4 Trago Cox                 93 Stallions              1:08.94   2
  5 Christian Martin          92 Alex                   1:09.85   2
  6 Victor Dean               92 'N Step                1:10.54   5
  7 William Nelson III        92 Alex                   1:10.71   2
  8 Justin Watkins            92 Stallions              1:11.22   4
  9 Donnell Davis             92 Blasters               1:11.26   1
 10 Al Davis                  92 Alex                   1:11.42   3
 11 Alexander Fleischhacker   92 Alex                   1:12.89   2
 12 Davon Dunn                92 'N Step                1:13.86   5
 13 Kevin Finley              92 Team SD Panthers       1:14.48   2
 14 Renaldo Nolberto          92 Team SD Panthers       1:14.62   2
 15 Deandre Sangster          93 Camp Pendleton         1:15.00   2
 16 Dorian Crawford           92 'N Step                1:15.39   4
 17 Brandon Ford              93 Team SD Panthers       1:16.71   2
 18 Elvis Stewart, Jr.        93 Alex                   1:17.13   3
 19 Conner Kuhlman            92 RoadRunners SD         1:17.80   3
 20 Craig Hipp                92 Mira Mesa Missiles     1:17.88   1
 21 Ben McCollum              93 Mira Mesa Missiles     1:17.94   1
 22 Brian Yee                 93 Mira Mesa Missiles     1:18.08   5
 23 Adrian Hood               93 Blasters               1:18.67   3
 24 Jamir Grigsby             92 Blasters               1:19.82   4
 25 Daniel Carr               92 TV Time Machine        1:20.03   4
 26 Chimdi Nnoli              93 Stallions              1:21.23   5
 27 Bryan O'Connor            93 Mira Mesa Missiles     1:21.30   1
 28 Jordan Parker             92 RoadRunners SD         1:22.11   3
 29 Anthony Hollingsworth     92 United San Diego       1:22.82   3
 30 Tony Woods                92 'N Step                1:24.07   4
 31 Tyler Parker              92 RoadRunners SD         1:24.13   3
 32 Nicholas Gabriel          93 Mira Mesa Missiles     1:24.19   5
 33 Gareth Parker             92 Mira Mesa Missiles     1:24.68   5
 34 Drake Jackson             92 Alex                   1:24.93   4
 35 Darin Maiden              93 'N Step                1:25.08   4
 36 Alfred Edwards III        93 United San Diego       1:27.40   3
 37 Vincent Pettus            92 Mira Mesa Missiles     1:32.35   1
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Lauren Rickman            90 Camp Pendleton         1:02.73   1
  2 Catherine Milledge        91 Camp Pendleton         1:04.96   1
  3 Kelley Burks              90 Millennium Express     1:05.00   1
  4 Vanessa Houston           91 FloJo International    1:05.14   1
  5 Regan Green               90 Alex                   1:06.60   1
  6 Breona Maxey              90 Elite Feet             1:06.61   2
  7 Leigh Rutherford          90 Trailblazers           1:06.75   2
  8 Sophia Fraticelli         90 TV Time Machine        1:07.07   4
  9 Hannah Francescon         90 TV Time Machine        1:07.51   3
 10 Krista Henson             90 Mira Mesa Missiles     1:07.73   1
 11 Reanne Swafford           90 'N Step                1:07.80   3
 12 Brittany Cook             91 TV Time Machine        1:07.90   4
 13 Ashley Dority             90 Camp Pendleton         1:08.42   5
 14 Jamesha Townsend          90 Elite Feet             1:08.54   1
 15 Ashley Ferrell            90 Trailblazers           1:08.55   2
 16 Shani Davis               91 Blasters               1:08.73   2
 17 Shacoyia Payne            91 'N Step                1:09.71   4
 18 Donita Wilmington         90 Team SD Panthers       1:10.00   2
 19 Harmony Saunders          90 FloJo International    1:11.14   1
 20 Jasmine Vines             90 Blasters               1:11.67   5
 21 Lauren Smith              90 'N Step                1:12.05   4
 22 Ariel Campbell            90 'N Step                1:12.51   3
 23 Amber Gaston              90 Camp Pendleton         1:12.97   1
 24 Taryn Irby                90 'N Step                1:15.69   3
 25 Tanysha Campbell          90 Alex                   1:16.21   2
 26 Ladree Caesar             91 'N Step                1:17.58   3
 27 Danielle Armstead         91 Camp Pendleton         1:18.51   5
 28 Aja Henry                 91 Winning Edge           1:19.10   3
 29 Simone Mills              90 Stallions              1:19.46   2
 30 Liana Pitman              90 Team SD Panthers       1:20.29   3
 31 Katelynn Milligan         90 Trailblazers           1:21.53   2
 32 Alisha Saldivar           91 Blasters               1:23.80   4
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Marquise Deadwiler        90 FloJo International    1:01.99   1
  2 Sar'on Hood               90 Alex                   1:03.23   1
  3 Karlton Mitchell          91 TV Time Machine        1:04.49   2
  4 Tyrell Bell               90 United San Diego       1:04.89   1
  5 Jason McCallum            91 Alex                   1:05.48   1
  6 Alan Cox II               91 Stallions              1:07.18   1
  7 Cameron Macky             91 Team SD Panthers       1:08.14   1
  8 Ryan Swafford             90 'N Step                1:09.64   2
  9 Ricky Gilbert             90 Blasters               1:11.53   2
 10 Aaron Sanders             90 Stallions              1:17.79   2
 11 Jonathon Keller           89 RoadRunners SD         1:20.65   1
 12 Jonathan Hall             90 Unattached             1:20.89   2
 13 Cory Shallow              91 TV Time Machine        1:21.58   2
 14 James Docker              91 Jaguars                1:27.96   2
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jani'E James              88 Blasters                 57.82   1
  2 Jasmine Easley            88 Alex                     58.39   1
  3 Megan Williams            88 Alex                     58.93   1
  4 Geminelle Rollins         88 Blasters               1:00.21   1
  4 Brooke Kennedy            89 Blasters               1:00.21   1
  6 Sharika Thompson          88 Blasters               1:00.91   1
  7 Kylie Dudley              88 TV Time Machine        1:00.93   1
  8 Chelsae Moreland          88 Blasters               1:02.25   2
  9 Amy Hamblen               88 United San Diego       1:02.48   2
 10 Channing Moreland         88 Blasters               1:04.10   2
 11 Markeshia Gilbert         89 Blasters               1:04.78   3
 12 Sheniqua Johnson          88 FloJo International    1:05.20   2
 13 Lauren Campfield          89 TV Time Machine        1:05.59   4
 14 Rebecca Taylor            88 United San Diego       1:06.03   2
 15 Chaterra Sloan            89 'N Step                1:06.45   4
 16 Desiray Gorman            88 'N Step                1:06.67   3
 17 Alonna Randolph           89 Alex                   1:07.45   3
 18 Latoye Gueston            88 'N Step                1:08.51   3
 19 Nicolette Miller          88 'N Step                1:10.05   4
 20 Mary Anderson             88 Alex                   1:10.44   3
 21 Jessica Kasparek          88 TV Time Machine        1:11.06   3
 22 Jasmin Howell             89 Blasters               1:12.39   3
 23 Jasmin Penn               89 FloJo International    1:14.76   2
 24 Brandii Borders           89 Blasters               1:14.77   4
 25 Porsch Canaday           89 'N Step                1:15.18   4
 26 Deneshia Davis            88 Blasters               1:16.38   3
 27 Christine Robinson        89 Team SD Panthers       1:17.24   2
 28 Jessica Jordan            89 Trailblazers           1:20.65   3
 29 Tashia Fletcher           88 Alex                   1:28.13   4
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Dax Danns                 88 Blasters                 53.94   1
  2 Damon Miller-Jones        88 Alex                     55.27   1
  3 Jeffrey Triplett          88 Trailblazers             56.83   1
  4 Anthony Saunders          88 United San Diego         57.61   2
  5 Robert Schenck            88 Jaguars                  58.06   1
  6 Jovane Camacho            89 RoadRunners SD           58.07   1
  7 Stanley Griffin           88 Alex                     58.12   1
  8 Jonathon Murray           88 FloJo International      58.46   1
  9 Pernell Battle            89 Mira Mesa Missiles       58.71   2
 10 Marquez Herrod            89 Unattached               58.85   3
 11 Chancey Dariso            88 Jaguars                  59.06   1
 12 Jeffery Waters            88 Alex                     59.15   2
 13 Jacob Sheek               88 Jaguars                1:00.75   1
 14 Deedward Cunningham       88 United San Diego       1:01.23   2
 15 Deante Fucles             88 Mira Mesa Missiles     1:02.91   4
 16 Maurice Leveille          89 Alex                   1:03.04   2
 17 Tony Cook                 89 TV Time Machine        1:03.08   3
 18 Marquis Johnson           88 Blasters               1:06.05   3
 19 Derrick Woods             88 United San Diego       1:06.97   2
 20 Lavelle Howell            89 Blasters               1:07.79   3
 21 Jerell Marmol             88 Team SD Panthers       1:08.73   2
 22 Matthew Wimbush           88 Blasters               1:08.88   3
 23 Garrett Clifton           89 Trailblazers           1:09.99   2
 24 Leonard Humes             89 Elite Feet             1:11.67   2
 25 Curtis Wright             89 Alex                   1:11.96   3
 26 Jamal George              89 Jaguars                1:12.95   4
  - Grant Lieberman           89 Team SD Panthers            nt   4
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Shakara Lott              87 Alex                     56.45    
  2 Alisha McClung            86 Elite Feet             1:00.25    
  3 Jovanda Cole              87 Unattached             1:03.99    
  4 Ashley Terrell            86 FloJo International    1:05.96    
  5 Nicky Galloway            87 Stallions              1:08.29    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Dani Minkoff              86 Stallions                51.28    
  2 Randy Jones               86 United San Diego         51.32    
  3 Nate Koch                 86 Unattached               52.69    
  4 Andre Springfield         87 Blasters                 54.66    
  5 Marcellus Sims            87 Alex                     55.11    
  6 Reid McLean               86 No Limit                 56.23    
  7 Adam Flournoy             87 United San Diego       1:00.26    
  8 Steven Woods              86 Team SD Panthers       1:04.34    
  9 Alec Montano              87 TV Time Machine        1:05.11    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                     
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 DeAngelo Davies           84 Unattached               51.01    
  2 Amir Faruq                83 United San Diego         53.09    
  3 Ryan Walker               85 Stallions                55.06    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
800 meter run
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                     
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Darren Fahy               94 RoadRunners SD         2:50.67    
  2 Aaron Acord               95 RoadRunners SD         2:52.32    
  3 Leonard Herrera           94 Mira Mesa Missiles     2:52.36    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Haidee Ortiz              92 RoadRunners SD         2:45.56   1
  2 Shanna St. Laurent        92 RoadRunners SD         2:46.46   1
  3 Kalani Doyle              93 Camp Pendleton         2:46.54   1
  4 Aleeyesha Henry           93 FloJo International    2:54.46   1
  5 Katherine Phillips        92 Blasters               2:55.06   1
  6 Lauren Hall               92 Unattached             2:55.22   1
  7 Bria Upshur               93 Camp Pendleton         2:56.93   1
  8 Sydney Gathright          92 United San Diego       3:01.92   2
  9 Janeall Lucas             92 Stallions              3:04.32   2
 10 Kari Lathrop              92 TV Time Machine        3:04.70   2
 11 Jamesa Guillory           93 FloJo International    3:05.26   2
 12 Talonda Tate              93 FloJo International    3:11.64   1
 13 Randi Houser              93 FloJo International    3:23.05   1
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Drew Diachenko            92 Alex                   2:35.02   1
  2 Alexander Fleischhacker   92 Alex                   2:41.08   1
  3 Justin Watkins            92 Stallions              2:42.92   3
  4 Christian Martin          92 Alex                   2:45.13   1
  5 Parker Stinson            92 Jaguars                2:48.24   1
  6 Conner Kuhlman            92 RoadRunners SD         2:52.96   1
  7 Deandre Sangster          93 Camp Pendleton         2:53.45   2
  8 Ben McCollum              93 Mira Mesa Missiles     2:53.59   1
  9 Elvis Stewart, Jr.        93 Alex                   2:56.21   2
 10 Eric Gross                92 TV Time Machine        2:56.54   3
 11 Donnell Davis             92 Blasters               2:57.02   3
 12 Bryan O'Connor            93 Mira Mesa Missiles     3:03.17   1
 13 Jordan Parker             92 RoadRunners SD         3:03.19   2
 14 Randi Walker              93 FloJo International    3:09.03   2
 15 Drake Jackson             92 Alex                   3:11.61   2
 16 Marc Diaz                 92 TV Time Machine        3:13.66   2
 17 Tyler Parker              92 RoadRunners SD         3:13.91   1
 18 Joseph Lucas              92 Jaguars                3:15.50   2
 19 Trent Broxterman          93 Millennium Express     3:18.95   3
  - Dorian Crawford           92 'N Step                     nt   3
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jamesha Townsend          90 Elite Feet             2:40.37   1
  2 Leigh Rutherford          90 Trailblazers           2:41.75   1
  3 Ashley Ferrell            90 Trailblazers           2:42.87   1
  4 Bridget Nicolai           91 Jaguars                2:44.53   3
  5 Reanne Swafford           90 'N Step                2:44.66   2
  6 Brittany Cook             91 TV Time Machine        2:45.74   1
  7 Lauren Smith              90 'N Step                2:47.80   3
  8 Amber Gaston              90 Camp Pendleton         2:48.19   1
  9 Sandra Mora               90 Jaguars                2:49.60   2
 10 Harmony Saunders          90 FloJo International    2:51.72   1
 11 Vianna Hochstrasser       90 TV Time Machine        2:54.44   2
 12 Taryn Irby                90 'N Step                2:54.60   2
 13 Alyssa Edwards            90 Mira Mesa Missiles     2:55.51   3
 14 Simone Mills              90 Stallions              2:56.42   2
 15 Alexandra Adamson         91 RoadRunners SD         2:56.95   1
 16 Briana Land               90 TV Time Machine        3:00.53   3
 17 Ladree Caesar             91 'N Step                3:00.75   3
 18 Brianna Baszak            90 RoadRunners SD         3:06.96   2
 19 Sarah Delgado             91 Trailblazers           3:12.17   2
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Roshawn Broadnax          91 Blasters               2:30.00   1
  2 Sar'on Hood               90 Alex                   2:30.57   1
  3 Karlton Mitchell          91 TV Time Machine        2:30.62   2
  4 Nicholas Schauffele       90 Millennium Express     2:31.38   2
  5 Samuel St. Laurent        90 RoadRunners SD         2:34.29   1
  6 Colby Peters              90 TV Time Machine        2:34.71   2
  7 Cameron Macky             91 Team SD Panthers       2:39.92   1
  8 Kyle Broxterman           91 Millennium Express     2:42.76   2
  9 James Patterson           91 Mira Mesa Missiles     2:45.36   1
 10 Jonathan Hall             90 Unattached             2:51.93   1
 11 Cory Shallow              91 TV Time Machine        3:06.81   1
 12 Erick Toledo              90 RoadRunners SD         3:11.47   1
 13 Eric Diaz                 91 TV Time Machine        3:37.06   2
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jani'E James              88 Blasters               2:31.58    
  2 Channing Moreland         88 Blasters               2:36.43    
  3 Rebecca Taylor            88 United San Diego       2:38.55    
  4 Chelsea Ellwood           88 Mira Mesa Missiles     2:40.25    
  5 Sheniqua Johnson          88 FloJo International    2:40.57    
  6 Porsch Canaday           89 'N Step                2:52.41    
  7 Melissa Davila            88 Camp Pendleton         2:54.98    
  8 Jessica Kasparek          88 TV Time Machine        2:59.36    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jeffrey Triplett          88 Trailblazers           2:20.30   1
  2 Pernell Battle            89 Mira Mesa Missiles     2:24.26   1
  3 Jonathon Keller           89 RoadRunners SD         2:25.46   1
  4 Jordan Zappala            88 Team SD Panthers       2:25.75   1
  5 Maurice Leveille          89 Alex                   2:26.17   1
  6 Timothy Letson            88 Stallions              2:29.63   1
  7 Matthew Vettel            89 Stallions              2:33.88   1
  8 Garrett Clifton           89 Trailblazers           2:40.14   2
  9 Curtis Wright             89 Alex                   2:43.87   2
 10 Jerell Marmol             88 Team SD Panthers       2:52.31   1
 11 Grant Lieberman           89 Team SD Panthers       3:02.82   2
 12 Erik Weber                88 Trailblazers           3:09.30   1
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jessica Woods             87 Team SD Panthers       2:39.83    
  2 Jovanda Cole              87 Unattached             2:43.62    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Marcellus Sims            87 Alex                   2:08.87    
  2 Michael St. Laurent       87 RoadRunners SD         2:11.39    
  3 Randy Jones               86 United San Diego       2:12.38    
  4 Aaron Peterson            87 Trailblazers           2:33.02    
  5 Nicholas Carter           87 Millennium Express     2:37.38    
  6 Alec Montano              87 TV Time Machine        2:38.25    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Erin Cartaya              84 TV Time Machine        2:37.95    
  2 Bernadette Grantling      85 Blasters               2:43.55    
  3 Racquel Perkins           85 Cal                    3:01.45    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Sean Barrett              85 Unattached             2:01.25    
  2 DeAngelo Davies           84 Unattached             2:04.78    
  3 Dustin Russell            84 TV Time Machine        2:05.23    
  4 Kyle Ramirez              85 TV Time Machine        2:06.07    
  5 Matt Curran               84 TV Time Machine        2:11.06    
  6 John Gonzalez             84 Team Edge              2:18.44    
  7 Amir Faruq                83 United San Diego       2:23.75    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
1500 meter run
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Haidee Ortiz              92 RoadRunners SD         5:27.85
  2 Shanna St. Laurent        92 RoadRunners SD         5:35.57
  3 Aleeyesha Henry           93 FloJo International    5:44.17
  4 Katherine Phillips        92 Blasters               5:49.47
  5 Kalani Doyle              93 Camp Pendleton         5:49.60
  6 Kari Lathrop              92 TV Time Machine        6:34.20
  7 Sarah Drozd               92 RoadRunners SD         7:00.91
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Alexander Fleischhacker   92 Alex                   5:16.72
  2 Conner Kuhlman            92 RoadRunners SD         5:32.01
  3 Dorian Crawford           92 'N Step                5:38.67
  4 Eric Gross                92 TV Time Machine        5:42.78
  5 Aaron Acord               95 RoadRunners SD         5:47.79
  6 Jordan Parker             92 RoadRunners SD         6:03.07
  7 Randi Walker              93 FloJo International    6:10.23
  8 Tony Woods                92 'N Step                6:14.88
  9 Weston White              92 Unattached             6:16.78
 10 Marc Diaz                 92 TV Time Machine        6:18.31
 11 Trent Broxterman          93 Millennium Express     6:18.80
 12 Tyler Parker              92 RoadRunners SD         6:19.20
 13 Parker Stinson            92 Jaguars                6:19.45
 14 Joseph Lucas              92 Jaguars                6:20.14
 15 Eric Leslie               93 RoadRunners SD         6:23.52
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jessica Doyle             91 Camp Pendleton         5:16.72
  2 Emily McKinna             91 FloJo International    5:19.45
  3 Ashley Ferrell            90 Trailblazers           5:32.01
  4 Harmony Saunders          90 FloJo International    5:38.67
  5 Bridget Nicolai           91 Jaguars                5:42.78
  6 Sandra Mora               90 Jaguars                5:47.79
  7 Heather Wilson            91 TV Time Machine        6:03.07
  8 Brianna Baszak            90 RoadRunners SD         6:10.23
  9 Alexandra Adamson         91 RoadRunners SD         6:14.88
 10 Vianna Hochstrasser       90 TV Time Machine        6:16.78
 11 Alisha Saldivar           91 Blasters               6:18.31
 12 Briana Land               90 TV Time Machine        6:18.80
 13 Cielianna Pasiciel-Chalm  91 TV Time Machine        6:19.20
 14 Sarah Delgado             91 Trailblazers           6:20.14
 15 Susanna Murray            91 Alex                   6:23.52
  - Amber Gaston              90 Camp Pendleton              nt
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Nicholas Schauffele       90 Millennium Express     5:02.56
  2 Kyle Broxterman           91 Millennium Express     5:02.84
  3 Samuel St. Laurent        90 RoadRunners SD         5:03.18
  4 Colby Peters              90 TV Time Machine        5:03.53
  5 Ryan Houser               90 FloJo International    5:05.84
  6 Christopher Phillips      90 United San Diego       5:08.00
  7 Ben Enowitz               90 RoadRunners SD         5:09.95
  8 Collin Jarvis             91 RoadRunners SD         5:09.97
  9 Erick Toledo              90 RoadRunners SD         5:11.79
 10 Anthony Debarrows         90 Team SD Panthers       5:23.41
 11 Ricky Gilbert             90 Blasters               5:27.22
 12 James Patterson           91 Mira Mesa Missiles     5:46.38
 13 Susanna Murray            91 Alex                   6:14.79
 14 James Docker              91 Jaguars                6:16.59
 15 Eric Diaz                 91 TV Time Machine        6:51.23
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Ryann Bell                88 TV Time Machine        5:15.97
  2 Brooke Penney             89 RoadRunners SD         5:16.30
  3 Chelsea Ellwood           88 Mira Mesa Missiles     5:16.55
  4 Sydney Smith              88 TV Time Machine        5:35.24
  5 Melissa Davila            88 Camp Pendleton         5:40.06
  6 Jennifer Pasiciel-Chalme  89 TV Time Machine        5:40.43
  7 Wendy Turner              88 Team SD Panthers       5:46.37
  8 Brittanee Marksbury       88 RoadRunners SD         5:47.45
  9 Libby Anderson            89 FloJo International    6:17.58
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Dominic Lockhart          88 RoadRunners SD         4:46.57
  2 Daniel Lillibridge        89 RoadRunners SD         4:47.34
  3 Matt Van Dyke             89 RoadRunners SD         4:48.13
  4 Travis Kuhlman            89 RoadRunners SD         4:48.72
  5 Jordan Zappala            88 Team SD Panthers       4:52.33
  6 Maurice Leveille          89 Alex                   4:53.36
  7 Matthew Vettel            89 Stallions              5:03.55
  8 Jonathon Keller           89 RoadRunners SD         5:11.28
  9 Dominick Tino             88 Team SD Panthers       5:42.53
 10 Erik Weber                88 Trailblazers           6:26.45
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Michael St. Laurent       87 RoadRunners SD         4:24.38
  2 Brett Campfield           87 TV Time Machine        4:28.54
  3 Drake Woodside            86 TV Time Machine        4:38.61
  4 Mark Mena                 86 RoadRunners SD         4:43.00
  5 Nicholas Carter           87 Millennium Express     5:23.96
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Erin Cartaya              84 TV Time Machine        6:36.00
  2 Racquel Perkins           85 Cal                    6:53.12
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Dustin Russell            84 TV Time Machine        4:15.47
  2 Kyle Ramirez              85 TV Time Machine        4:21.19
  3 John Gonzalez             84 Team Edge              4:40.70
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
3000 meter run
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jessica Doyle             91 Camp Pendleton        11:50.04
  2 Heather Wilson            91 TV Time Machine       12:45.93
  3 Cielianna Pasiciel-Chalm  91 TV Time Machine       13:18.38
  4 Devin Dahl                90 Cal                   14:15.83
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Nicholas Schauffele       90 Millennium Express    10:36.51
  2 Ben Enowitz               90 RoadRunners SD        10:39.81
  3 Colby Peters              90 TV Time Machine       10:41.81
  4 Samuel St. Laurent        90 RoadRunners SD        10:53.93
  5 Collin Jarvis             91 RoadRunners SD        11:37.30
  6 James Patterson           91 Mira Mesa Missiles    11:50.41
  7 Alex Hodges               91 TV Time Machine       12:36.28
  8 Daniel Gallagher          91 TV Time Machine       12:36.40
  9 Jacob Maldonado           90 TV Time Machine       13:09.43
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Ryann Bell                88 TV Time Machine       11:41.19
  2 Brooke Penney             89 RoadRunners SD        11:56.77
  3 Wendy Turner              88 Team SD Panthers      11:59.86
  4 Jennifer Pasiciel-Chalme  89 TV Time Machine       12:09.30
  5 Sydney Smith              88 TV Time Machine       12:18.70
  6 Brittanee Marksbury       88 RoadRunners SD        12:28.73
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Joseph Martineau          88 RoadRunners SD        10:05.03
  2 Travis Kuhlman            89 RoadRunners SD        10:10.31
  3 Daniel Lillibridge        89 RoadRunners SD        10:25.07
  4 Matt Van Dyke             89 RoadRunners SD        10:43.31
  5 Dominic Lockhart          88 RoadRunners SD        10:47.40
  6 Jonathon Keller           89 RoadRunners SD        10:50.54
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Brett Campfield           87 TV Time Machine        9:27.92
  2 Augustin Mateo            86 RoadRunners SD         9:39.16
  3 Drake Woodside            86 TV Time Machine       10:07.66
  4 Mark Mena                 86 RoadRunners SD        10:34.69
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
5000 meter run
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Short hurdles
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls (80m, 30")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                      
  1 Breeanca Fleming          90 Trailblazers             14.19
  2 Rashan Guillory           90 FloJo International      14.22
  3 Keana Wesley              91 FloJo International      17.26
  4 Margaret Powell           90 Nflight                  17.28
  5 Sandra Mora               90 Jaguars                  17.83
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys (80m, 30")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Ronnie Yell               91 Elite Feet               14.19   nwi  1
  2 Ryan Houser               90 FloJo International      14.22   nwi  1
  3 Christian Johnson         91 FloJo International      15.45   nwi  2
  4 Marquell Specks           91 Blasters                 16.36   nwi  2
  5 Samuel St. Laurent        90 RoadRunners SD           17.28   nwi  1
  6 Kevin Riley               90 No Limit                 17.80   nwi  2
  7 Zach Stewart              90 TV Time Machine          17.83   nwi  1
  - Adrien Sebro              90 Stallions                   DQ   nwi  2
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls (100m, 30")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                      
  1 Tara Cooper               89 FloJo International      16.58
  2 Amber Haywood             88 United San Diego         16.60
  3 Stacy Salazar             88 Jaguars                  17.79
  4 Marquel Kidd              89 Stallions                19.95
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys (100m, 33")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind H#
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Noah Ng                   88 TV Time Machine          15.85   nwi  1
  2 Jonathon Murray           88 FloJo International      16.20   nwi  1
  3 George Lane               88 Jaguars                  18.00   nwi  1
  4 Ronald Brookins           89 FloJo International      18.06   nwi  1
  5 Lavelle Howell            89 Blasters                 20.22   nwi  2
  6 Marquis Johnson           88 Blasters                 21.10   nwi  2
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls (100m, 33")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Ariel Lane                86 Jaguars                  19.53
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys (110m, 39")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Nate Koch                 86 Unattached               16.81
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women (100m, 33")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                      
  1 Ashleigh Davis            84 Stallions                16.15
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men (110m, 39")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                      
  1 Jake Symons               84 No Limit                 15.19
  2 Chris Lawrence            85 No Limit                 16.33
  3 Tyson Gray                84 Team Edge                17.29
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
200 meter hurdles
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls (30")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Wind: nwi                                                       
  1 Tara Cooper               89 FloJo International      31.22
  2 Marquel Kidd              89 Stallions                31.96
  3 Stacy Salazar             88 Jaguars                  32.01
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys (30")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Noah Ng                   88 TV Time Machine          27.37
  2 Jonathon Murray           88 FloJo International      29.23
  3 George Lane               88 Jaguars                  30.03
  4 Ronald Brookins           89 FloJo International      30.39
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
400 meter hurdles
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls (30")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Ashley Terrell            86 FloJo International    1:13.94
  2 Ariel Lane                86 Jaguars                1:18.97
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys (36")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Bryon Barmer              86 Trailblazers             55.45
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women (30")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Bryeanna Barmer           84 Trailblazers           1:07.05
  2 Ashleigh Davis            84 Stallions              1:08.23
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men (36")
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Tyrae Jones               84 Stallions                56.96
  2 Jake Symons               84 No Limit                 57.85
  3 Tyson Gray                84 Team Edge                58.76
  4 Matt Curran               84 TV Time Machine          59.06
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
2000 meter steeplechase
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
1500 meter race walk
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Ladree Caesar             91 'N Step               10:42.08
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
3000 meter race walk
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Kaitlin Bandy             88 Mira Mesa Missiles    22:46.43
  2 Libby Anderson            89 FloJo International   23:43.54
  3 Whitney Campbell          89 Millennium Express    24:02.00
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jamal George              89 Jaguars               19:33.41
  2 Anthony Morales           89 Millennium Express    20:43.06
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
5000 meter race walk
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
4x100 meter relay
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Elite Feet Youth Track Club  'B'                    1:05.36
     1) Breahna Jones 94            2) Genesis Stewart 94      
     3) Muridia Washington 94       4) Chantel Yell 94         
  2 Elite Feet Youth Track Club  'A'                    1:10.95
     1) Amaya Ford 94               2) Courtney Hinds 94       
     3) Iman-nae Lathan 95          4) Denicia Morris 94       
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      1:02.28
     1) Daniel Edwards 95           2) Steven Edwards 94       
     3) Kory Richardson 94          4) Darrion Hancock 94      
  2 Martin L King Blasters  'A'                         1:07.91
     1) Timothy Edmundson 95        2) Denzel Grantling 94     
     3) Arthur Shephard 94          4) James Sykes 94          
  3 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                        1:21.97
     1) Jacques Morgan 98           2) Ydris Hicks 95          
     3) Jamil Lopez 95              4) Michael Marmol 94       
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                         59.28
     1) Cherokee Bowens 92          2) Ania Boyd 93            
     3) Jamila Jordan 92            4) Essence Watkins 93      
  2 Alexanders Light'n Express  'A'                       59.86
     1) Corina Ollison 93           2) Kyra Green 92           
     3) Janelle Wilson 92           4) Sydney Overmyer 92      
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        54.66
     1) Anthony Crosland 92         2) Bryant Davis 92         
     3) Nurideen Faruq 92           4) Rashad Ridley 92        
  2 Alexanders Light'n Express  'A'                       56.46
     1) DeAnthony Easley 93         2) DeSaan Hardwick 92      
     3) Derric Morris 92            4) Drew Diachenko 92       
  3 NC Stallions Track & Field  'A'                     1:03.24
  4 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                        1:05.06
     1) Zachary Alper 93            2) Luke Cole 92            
     3) Kevin Finley 92             4) Ian Manson 93           
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                         56.02
     1)                             2) Cheyenne Curley-Payne 91
     3) Shacoyia Payne 91           4) Reanne Swafford 90      
  2 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                     56.52
     1) Tiyauna Anderson 90         2) Hannah Francescon 90    
     3) Sophia Fraticelli 90        4) Melina Rodriguez 91     
  3 Martin L King Blasters  'A'                           59.66
     1) Shani Davis 91              2) LaChance McAfee 91      
     3) Jasmine Vines 90            4) Kalysa Williams 91      
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        51.71
     1) Tyrell Bell 90              2) Isaac Cannon 90         
     3) Jeremy Gathright 91         4) Kyle Richardson 90      
  2 Alexanders Light'n Express  'A'                       54.11
     1) Elijah Sims 90              2) Eric Shorter II 90      
     3) Jarron Sexton 90            4) Tyler Ollison 91        
  3 Martin L King Blasters  'A'                           54.72
     1) Roshawn Broadnax 91         2) Brennan Clay 91         
     3) Ahmad Robinson 91           4) Marquell Specks 91      
  4 NC Stallions Track & Field  'A'                       55.36
  5 Team San Diego Panthers  'A'                          58.55
     1) Marco de la Mora 91         2) Jonathan Gawne 90       
     3) Trevor Jacobs 90            4) Cameron Macky 91        
  6 NC Stallions Track & Field  'B'                     1:01.41
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Alexanders Light'n Express  'A'                       48.77
     1) Megan Williams 88           2) Aja Wheeler 88          
     3) Jasmine Easley 88           4) Dominique Davis 88      
  2 Martin L King Blasters  'A'                           50.95
     1) Sharika Thompson 88         2) Chelsae Moreland 88     
     3) Brooke Kennedy 89           4) Jani'E James 88         
  3 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                     52.25
     1) Sarah Clark 89              2) Kaitlin Moore 89        
     3) Arielle Salgado 89          4) Kylie Dudley 88         
  4 Millennium Express  'A'                               54.46
     1) Angelica Bradshaw 88        2) Sasha Breaux 88         
     3) Jazmin Brooks 88            4)                         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Alexanders Light'n Express  'A'                       47.10
     1) Stanley Griffin 88          2) Damon Miller-Jones 88   
     3) Jeffery Waters 88           4) Isaiah Sims 89          
  2 North County Jaguars  'A'                             47.61
     1) Anthony Morrow 88           2) Robert Schenck 88       
     3) Jacob Sheek 88              4) Chancey Dariso 88       
  3 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                     49.23
     1) Robert Baker 88             2) Brandon Anderson 88     
     3) Tony Cook 89                4) Noah Ng 88              
  4 Martin L King Blasters  'A'                           49.28
     1) Dax Danns 88                2) Don Danns 89            
     3) Benjamin Sanders 89         4) Charlie Smith 88        
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 NC Stallions Track & Field  'A'                       55.40
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 San Diego Finest  'A'                                 47.03
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 NC Stallions Track & Field  'A'                       44.73
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
4x400 meter relay
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:38.61
     1) Anthony Crosland 92         2) Bryant Davis 92         
     3) Nurideen Faruq 92           4) Rashad Ridley 92        
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final    
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:11.80
     1) Christopher Phillips 90     2) Kyle Richardson 90      
     3) Jeremy Gathright 91         4) Isaac Cannon 90         
  2 NC Stallions Track & Field  'B'                     4:32.99
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Martin L King Blasters  'A'                         3:55.90
     1) Jani'E James 88             2) Brooke Kennedy 89       
     3) Geminelle Rollins 88        4) Sharika Thompson 88     
  2 Alexanders Light'n Express  'A'                     3:57.15
     1) Megan Williams 88           2) Aja Wheeler 88          
     3) Jasmine Easley 88           4) Dominique Davis 88      
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 NC Stallions Track & Field  'A'                     4:40.52
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 NC Stallions Track & Field  'A'                     4:07.52
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
4x800 meter relay
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Team                                                  Final
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
High Jump
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Casey Chisholm            92 Unattached               1.06m    3' 5セ"
  2 Elaine Hicks              92 Team SD Panthers         1.06m    3' 5セ"
  - Marissa Pitman            92 Team SD Panthers            nh
  - Janeall Lucas             92 Stallions                   nh          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Craig Hipp                92 Mira Mesa Missiles       1.11m    3' 7セ"
  2 Matthew Nash              93 Cal                      1.06m    3' 5セ"
  3 Randi Walker              93 FloJo International      0.96m    3' 1セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Laurel Vozely             91 Trailblazers             1.37m    4' 6" 
  2 Margaret Powell           90 Nflight                  1.32m    4' 4" 
  3 Emily Nash                90 Cal                      1.21m    3'11ス"
  4 Alyssa Edwards            90 Mira Mesa Missiles       1.11m    3' 7セ"
  5 Katelynn Milligan         90 Trailblazers             1.11m    3' 7セ"
  6 Aja Henry                 91 Winning Edge             1.11m    3' 7セ"
  7 Liana Pitman              90 Team SD Panthers         1.06m    3' 5セ"
  8 Devin Dahl                90 Cal                      1.06m    3' 5セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Kevin Riley               90 No Limit                 1.42m    4' 7セ"
  2 Jon Molzen                91 RoadRunners SD           1.37m    4' 6" 
  3 Eric Garcia               90 RoadRunners SD           1.11m    3' 7セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Melissa Davila            88 Camp Pendleton           1.32m    4' 4" 
  2 Wendy Turner              88 Team SD Panthers         1.16m    3' 9ス"
  2 Kaitlin Bandy             88 Mira Mesa Missiles       1.16m    3' 9ス"
  4 Jovani Bentley            89 Mira Mesa Missiles       1.11m    3' 7セ"
  4 Jessica Jordan            89 Trailblazers             1.11m    3' 7セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Karlin Stewart            88 Alex                     1.62m    5' 3セ"
  2 Jordan Driskell           88 Jaguars                  1.47m    4' 9セ"
  3 Daniel Lillibridge        89 RoadRunners SD           1.42m    4' 7セ"
  4 Ronald Brookins           89 FloJo International      1.37m    4' 6" 
  5 Caleb Smith               88 Cal                      1.32m    4' 4" 
  5 Brian Lim                 88 Mira Mesa Missiles       1.32m    4' 4" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                      
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Reid McLean               86 No Limit                 1.82m    5'11ス"
  2 Scott Finley              87 Unattached               1.62m    5' 3セ"
  2 Joshua Powell             87 Unattached               1.62m    5' 3セ"
  4 Nicholas Carter           87 Millennium Express       1.32m    4' 4" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                           
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Dontrail Cotlage          84 United San Diego         1.57m    5' 1セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Pole Vault
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                           
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Evan Chisholm             89 Unattached               1.82m    5'11ス"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Heather Reese             84 No Limit                 2.36m    7' 8セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Scott Finley              87 Unattached               3.35m   10'11セ"
  2 Nate Koch                 86 Unattached               3.04m    9'11セ"
  3 Zack Jones                86 Unattached               2.51m    8' 2セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Janea Russ                84 Alex                     3.20m   10' 6" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Matt Saul                 85 TV Time Machine          3.65m   11'11セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Long Jump
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Kaitlin McCallum          94 Alex                     3.04m   nwi   9'11セ"
  2 Nicole Williams           94 Millennium Express       2.84m   nwi   9' 4" 
  3 Alyssa Perry              94 Millennium Express       2.66m   nwi   8' 8セ"
  4 Kai Penn                  95 FloJo International      2.61m   nwi   8' 6セ"
  5 Monique Van               95 Trailblazers             2.41m   nwi   7'11" 
  6 Keshanti Tidwell          94 Mira Mesa Missiles       2.19m   nwi   7' 2シ"
  7 Nandi Weser               94 FloJo International      2.10m   nwi   6'10セ"
  8 Taylar Williams           95 Millennium Express       1.91m   nwi   6' 3シ"
  9 Chelsea Hipp              94 Mira Mesa Missiles       1.77m   nwi   5' 9セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Ydris Hicks               95 Team SD Panthers         3.09m   nwi  10' 1セ"
  2 Daniel Henry              94 Winning Edge             2.74m   nwi   9' 0" 
  3 Thomas Cook               94 TV Time Machine          2.56m   nwi   8' 4セ"
  4 Michael Smith             94 Stallions                2.42m   nwi   7'11シ"
  5 Derrell Whitaker          95 Elite Feet               2.19m   nwi   7' 2シ"
  6 Neall Lucas               95 Stallions                1.90m   nwi   6' 3" 
  7 Cedric Taylor             96 Stallions                1.71m   nwi   5' 7ス"
  8 Jacques Morgan            98 Team SD Panthers         0.81m   nwi   2' 8" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jasmine Murphy            92 Jaguars                  3.65m   nwi  11'11セ"
  2 Denai Greene              92 Elite Feet               3.50m   nwi  11' 5セ"
  2 Kyra Green                92 Alex                     3.50m   nwi  11' 5セ"
  4 Danielle Littleton        92 Jaguars                  3.49m   nwi  11' 5ス"
  5 Alison Tedrow             92 Stallions                3.45m   nwi  11' 4" 
  6 Cursta McCullom           92 TV Time Machine          3.30m   nwi  10'10" 
  7 Janelle Sauls             93 Mira Mesa Missiles       3.27m   nwi  10' 8セ"
  8 Jayisha Coney             93 FloJo International      3.25m   nwi  10' 8" 
  9 Morgan Cook               92 TV Time Machine          3.14m   nwi  10' 3セ"
  9 Elaine Hicks              92 Team SD Panthers         3.14m   nwi  10' 3セ"
 11 Molly Rauschl             92 Stallions                3.04m   nwi   9'11セ"
 12 Destinee Thompson         93 Team SD Panthers         2.92m   nwi   9' 7" 
 13 Desarick Henry            93 FloJo International      2.59m   nwi   8' 6" 
 14 Kirsten Van de Vegte      92 Winning Edge             2.50m   nwi   8' 2ス"
 15 Jordyn Merrill            93 Winning Edge             2.31m   nwi   7' 7" 
 16 Kaila Marion              92 Trailblazers             2.26m   nwi   7' 5" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Victor Dean               92 'N Step                  3.96m   nwi  13' 0" 
  2 Norman Powell             93 Nflight                  3.93m   nwi  12'10セ"
  3 Kyle Chambers             92 Jaguars                  3.89m   nwi  12' 9シ"
  4 Tevin Williams            93 Elite Feet               3.73m   nwi  12' 3" 
  5 Renaldo Nolberto          92 Team SD Panthers         3.67m   nwi  12' 0ス"
  6 Weston White              92 Unattached               3.25m   nwi  10' 8" 
  7 Nicholas Gabriel          93 Mira Mesa Missiles       2.94m   nwi   9' 7セ"
  8 Cameron McGinnis          92 Stallions                2.87m   nwi   9' 5" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jamesha Townsend          90 Elite Feet               4.35m   nwi  14' 3シ"
  2 Margaret Powell           90 Nflight                  4.31m   nwi  14' 1セ"
  3 Melina Rodriguez          91 TV Time Machine          4.26m   nwi  13'11セ"
  4 Rashan Guillory           90 FloJo International      4.21m   nwi  13' 9セ"
  5 Laurel Vozely             91 Trailblazers             4.14m   nwi  13' 7" 
  6 Cheyenne Curley-Payne     91 'N Step                  3.86m   nwi  12' 8" 
  7 Brittany Cook             91 TV Time Machine          3.83m   nwi  12' 6セ"
  8 Krista Henson             90 Mira Mesa Missiles       3.63m   nwi  11'11" 
  9 Katelynn Milligan         90 Trailblazers             3.54m   nwi  11' 7ス"
 10 Aja Henry                 91 Winning Edge             3.50m   nwi  11' 5セ"
 11 Emily Nash                90 Cal                      3.35m   nwi  11' 0" 
 12 Simone Mills              90 Stallions                3.32m   nwi  10'10セ"
 13 Tiffany Klein             90 Trailblazers             3.30m   nwi  10'10" 
 14 Alyssa Edwards            90 Mira Mesa Missiles       3.00m   nwi   9'10シ"
 15 Jelisa Rucker             90 Camp Pendleton           2.97m   nwi   9' 9" 
  - Andrea Knight             90 Trailblazers              foul   nwi         
  - Donita Wilmington         90 Team SD Panthers          foul   nwi         
  - Kaylah Harrison           90 Team SD Panthers          foul   nwi         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jon Molzen                91 RoadRunners SD           4.27m   nwi  14' 0シ"
  2 Brennan Clay              91 Blasters                 4.22m   nwi  13'10シ"
  3 Ryan Swafford             90 'N Step                  3.98m   nwi  13' 0セ"
  4 Kevin Riley               90 No Limit                 3.93m   nwi  12'10セ"
  5 Jason McCallum            91 Alex                     3.88m   nwi  12' 8セ"
  6 Ronnie Yell               91 Elite Feet               3.86m   nwi  12' 8" 
  7 Matthew Van de Vegte      90 Winning Edge             3.49m   nwi  11' 5ス"
  8 James Docker              91 Jaguars                  2.80m   nwi   9' 2シ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Tanyshia Ridley           88 United San Diego         4.95m   nwi  16' 3" 
  2 Jazmin Brooks             88 Millennium Express       4.87m   nwi  15'11セ"
  3 Kaitlin Moore             89 TV Time Machine          4.53m   nwi  14'10ス"
  4 Vanessa Rivera            89 FloJo International      4.47m   nwi  14' 8" 
  5 Latoye Gueston            88 'N Step                  4.43m   nwi  14' 6ス"
  6 Nicolette Miller          88 'N Step                  4.33m   nwi  14' 2ス"
  7 Tara Cooper               89 FloJo International      4.29m   nwi  14' 1" 
  8 Desiray Gorman            88 'N Step                  4.26m   nwi  13'11セ"
  9 Sasha Breaux              88 Millennium Express       4.03m   nwi  13' 2セ"
 10 Jasmin Penn               89 FloJo International      3.92m   nwi  12'10ス"
 11 Jovani Bentley            89 Mira Mesa Missiles       3.14m   nwi  10' 3セ"
  - Olivia Juarez             88 Mira Mesa Missiles        foul   nwi         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Robert Schenck            88 Jaguars                  5.82m   nwi  19' 1シ"
  2 Jonathon Murray           88 FloJo International      5.28m   nwi  17' 4" 
  3 Karlin Stewart            88 Alex                     5.25m   nwi  17' 2セ"
  4 Tony Cook                 89 TV Time Machine          4.71m   nwi  15' 5ス"
  5 Daunte Rogers             89 Team SD Panthers         4.68m   nwi  15' 4シ"
  6 Brian Keetch              89 TV Time Machine          4.53m   nwi  14'10ス"
  7 Brian Lim                 88 Mira Mesa Missiles       4.44m   nwi  14' 7" 
  8 Jonathon Keller           89 RoadRunners SD           4.33m   nwi  14' 2ス"
  9 Jordan Driskell           88 Jaguars                  4.27m   nwi  14' 0シ"
 10 Calub Charlow             89 Jaguars                  4.06m   nwi  13' 4" 
 11 Garrett Clifton           89 Trailblazers             3.55m   nwi  11' 7セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Katie Rauschl             87 Stallions                4.34m   nwi  14' 3" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 James Malone              87 Blasters                 6.01m   nwi  19' 8セ"
  2 Nate Koch                 86 Unattached               5.86m   nwi  19' 2セ"
  3 Britten Wyckoff           87 Stallions                5.52m   nwi  18' 1ス"
  4 Reid McLean               86 No Limit                 5.48m   nwi  17'11セ"
  5 Dale Bergquist-Turori     87 Cal                      4.91m   nwi  16' 1ス"
  6 DeJuan Hoggard            86 Blasters                 4.44m   nwi  14' 7" 
  7 Adam Lomax                86 Cal                      4.41m   nwi  14' 5セ"
  8 Alec Montano              87 TV Time Machine          4.19m   nwi  13' 9" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Elisa Holiday             85 Unattached               5.38m   nwi  17' 8" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Billy Walker              85 Stallions                6.09m   nwi  19'11セ"
  2 Chris Lawrence            85 No Limit                 5.76m   nwi  18'10セ"
  3 Scott Ransdall            84 No Limit                 5.37m   nwi  17' 7ス"
  4 Dontrail Cotlage          84 United San Diego         5.18m   nwi  17' 0" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Triple Jump
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Vanessa Rivera            89 FloJo International      9.47m   nwi  31' 1" 
  2 Lauren Campfield          89 TV Time Machine          8.68m   nwi  28' 5セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Brian Keetch              89 TV Time Machine          8.07m   nwi  26' 5セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                           
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 James Malone              87 Blasters                11.76m   nwi  38' 7" 
  2 Britten Wyckoff           87 Stallions               10.97m   nwi  36' 0" 
  3 DeJuan Hoggard            86 Blasters                 9.10m   nwi  29'10シ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                                
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final  Wind         
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Thomas Pitman             85 Team SD Panthers        11.65m   nwi  38' 2セ"
  2 Dontrail Cotlage          84 United San Diego        11.27m   nwi  36'11セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Shot Put
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Girls (6 lb)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Dalynn Williams           94 Blasters                 5.01m   16' 5シ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Boys (6 lb)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                           
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls (6 lb)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Morgan Cook               92 TV Time Machine          5.93m   19' 5ス"
  2 Philliceia Jackson        92 Blasters                 5.87m   19' 3シ"
  3 Asia Adkins               93 'N Step                  5.37m   17' 7ス"
  4 Lauren Rankin             93 Camp Pendleton           4.27m   14' 0シ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys (6 lb)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Vincent Pettus            92 Mira Mesa Missiles       6.28m   20' 7シ"
  2 Deandre Grantling         92 Blasters                 6.13m   20' 1ス"
  3 Joe Padilla               92 Millennium Express       5.86m   19' 2セ"
  4 Matthew Nash              93 Cal                      5.76m   18'10セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls (6 lb)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Monica Hereford           90 Alex                     7.62m   25' 0" 
  2 Amber Chin                91 Jaguars                  7.13m   23' 4セ"
  3 Lindsey Rickman           91 Alex                     6.27m   20' 7" 
  4 Kalysa Williams           91 Blasters                 5.56m   18' 3" 
  5 Kaylah Harrison           90 Team SD Panthers         4.41m   14' 5セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys (6 lb)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Evan Love                 90 Millennium Express      10.31m   33'10" 
  2 Jon Molzen                91 RoadRunners SD           8.71m   28' 7" 
  3 Trevor Jacobs             90 Team SD Panthers         8.17m   26' 9セ"
  4 Anthony Debarrows         90 Team SD Panthers         7.51m   24' 7セ"
  5 Andres Chavarin           90 Team SD Panthers         7.12m   23' 4ス"
  6 Deonn Orange              91 Blasters                 7.08m   23' 2セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls (6 lb)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Daniella Thu              88 Brown Hornets           11.68m   38' 4" 
  2 Ebony Arberry             88 Alex                    11.09m   36' 4セ"
  3 Amber Sangster            88 Camp Pendleton           9.82m   32' 2セ"
  4 Rachel Weathers           89 Alex                     9.40m   30'10シ"
  5 Kristie Armenta           88 Jaguars                  8.91m   29' 2セ"
  6 Shenica Hamilton          88 Alex                     8.78m   28' 9セ"
  7 Leitacia Ware             88 Brown Hornets            8.64m   28' 4シ"
  8 Kaitlin Bandy             88 Mira Mesa Missiles       8.10m   26' 7" 
  9 Raisa Alvardo             88 Jaguars                  7.84m   25' 8セ"
 10 Whitney Campbell          89 Millennium Express       7.64m   25' 0セ"
 11 Jessica Townsend          88 Elite Feet               7.43m   24' 4ス"
 12 Tashia Fletcher           88 Alex                     5.81m   19' 0セ"
 13 Krista Brodwolf           88 Team SD Panthers         5.33m   17' 6" 
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys (4 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Darius Savage             88 Blasters                14.53m   47' 8" 
  2 Deante Fucles             88 Mira Mesa Missiles      10.46m   34' 4" 
  3 Marcus Perry              89 Millennium Express       9.39m   30' 9セ"
  4 Sean McDonald             89 Alex                     9.13m   29'11ス"
  5 John Phillips             88 Blasters                 8.61m   28' 3" 
  6 Victor Relos              89 Mira Mesa Missiles       8.50m   27'10セ"
  7 Michael Harrell           89 Blasters                 8.02m   26' 3セ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls (4 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Antonique Seales          87 Elite Feet               9.76m   32' 0シ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys (12 lb)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Dale Bergquist-Turori     87 Cal                      9.28m   30' 5ス"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women (4 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Julie Peterson            84 Trailblazers             9.94m   32' 7ス"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men (12 lb)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final          
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Ronnie McFadden           85 Stallions               12.68m   41' 7シ"
  2 Joffre Mills              85 Alex                    11.77m   38' 7ス"
  3 Edwin Moore               85 Team Edge               10.37m   34' 0シ"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Discus Throw
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls (1.0 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                        
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys (1.0 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                        
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls (1.0 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                        
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys (1.0 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                        
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls (1.0 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                        
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys (1.6 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                        
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women (1.0 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                        
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men (1.6 kg)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    results missing                                                        
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Javelin Throw
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Girls (300 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                             
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Sub-Bantam Boys (300 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Ahmand Haughton           94 Trailblazers             5.94m      19' 6"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Girls (300 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Desarick Henry            93 FloJo International     14.69m      48' 2"
  2 Marissa Pitman            92 Team SD Panthers        10.66m      35' 0"
  3 Sydney Timms              92 Alex                     8.96m      29' 5"
  4 Ebony Triplett            93 Trailblazers             6.81m      22' 4"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Bantam Boys (300 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Jaylen Brooks             93 Millennium Express      19.60m      64' 4"
  2 Matthew Nash              93 Cal                     17.70m      58' 1"
  3 Brandon Ford              93 Team SD Panthers        16.94m      55' 7"
  4 Deandre Grantling         92 Blasters                14.27m      46'10"
  5 Vincent Pettus            92 Mira Mesa Missiles      13.36m      43'10"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Girls (300 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Liana Pitman              90 Team SD Panthers        22.56m      74' 0"
  2 Keana Wesley              91 FloJo International     19.35m      63' 6"
  3 Emily Nash                90 Cal                     18.84m      61'10"
  4 Selina Thompson           91 Alex                    18.79m      61' 8"
  5 Devin Dahl                90 Cal                     15.77m      51' 9"
  6 Sarah Delgado             91 Trailblazers            12.16m      39'11"
  7 Kimmy Iverson             90 Cal                     11.68m      38' 4"
  8 Vedra Hall                91 Alex                    11.43m      37' 6"
  9 Lindsey Rickman           91 Alex                    11.12m      36' 6"
 10 Amber Chin                91 Jaguars                 10.74m      35' 3"
 11 Kaylah Harrison           90 Team SD Panthers         9.77m      32' 1"
 12 Arazane Mattison          91 Alex                     5.84m      19' 2"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Midget Boys (300 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Evan Love                 90 Millennium Express      31.34m     102'10"
  2 Anthony Debarrows         90 Team SD Panthers        28.42m      93' 3"
  2 Sar'on Hood               90 Alex                    28.42m      93' 3"
  4 Dominique Coney           92 FloJo International     25.65m      84' 2"
  5 Jonathan Gawne            90 Team SD Panthers        24.61m      80' 9"
  6 Andres Chavarin           90 Team SD Panthers        22.47m      73' 9"
  7 Trevor Jacobs             90 Team SD Panthers        21.08m      69' 2"
  8 Steven Wright             91 Millennium Express      14.22m      46' 8"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Girls (600 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Rachel Weathers           89 Alex                    19.92m      65' 4"
  2 Kristie Armenta           88 Jaguars                 17.91m      58' 9"
  3 Raisa Alvardo             88 Jaguars                 13.56m      44' 6"
  4 Whitney Campbell          89 Millennium Express      13.30m      43' 8"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Youth Boys (600 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Marcus Perry              89 Millennium Express      31.95m     104'10"
  2 Jeffrey Gonzales Jr       89 Unattached              30.99m     101' 8"
  3 Caleb Smith               88 Cal                     23.59m      77' 5"
  4 Anthony Morales           89 Millennium Express      14.89m      48'10"
  - Joshua Martin             89 Alex                        nd            
  - Curtis Wright             89 Alex                        nd            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Girls (600 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    no entries                                                             
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Intermediate Boys (800 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Dale Bergquist-Turori     87 Cal                     33.65m     110' 5"
  2 Adam Lomax                86 Cal                     29.90m      98' 1"
  3 Nicholas Carter           87 Millennium Express      24.98m      81'11"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Women (600 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Erica Lopez               84 RoadRunners SD          31.23m     102' 5"
  2 Bryeanna Barmer           84 Trailblazers            30.47m     100' 0"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
Young Men (800 g)
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
    Name                    Year Team                     Final            
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧
  1 Tyson Gray                84 Team Edge               43.36m     142' 3"
  2 Thomas Pitman             85 Team SD Panthers        36.18m     118' 8"
  3 Edwin Moore               85 Team Edge               35.37m     116' 0"
  4 Joffre Mills              85 Alex                    23.94m      78' 6"
覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧覧

Web Page Created by Graeme Shirley

Valid HTML 4.01!